Silverton 1000 – 2013 Results

Pos No. Name Class Laps Best Lap
1 112 Jeremy Ebel 6 Day 350 11:19.7
2 44 John Geesler 6 Day 302 12:19.0
3 11 Patricia Carroll 6 Day 218 18:56.6
4 38 Reina Jenkins 6 Day 207 18:15.6
5 76 Willy Syndram 6 Day 205 09:04.9
6 64 Criss Furman 6 Day 191 18:09.0
7 69 Walt Esser 6 Day 172 19:02.5
8 12 Mike Garcia 6 Day 163 18:39.4
9 74 Scott Brockmeier 6 Day 160 14:19.6
10 71 Pati Coury 6 Day 122 12:32.9
11 103 Kimberly Buck 6 Day 121 13:48.1
12 39 Joel Jenkins 6 Day 102 18:07.6
13 75 Mark Hellenthal 6 Day 100 09:43.5
14 41 Mae Martinez 6 Day 71 30:53.1
15 33 William Murphy 6 Day 61 15:22.7
16 100 Sharill Hellenthal 6 Day 5 34:39.6
17 104 Sharon Gosnell 6 Day 4 39:29.6
1 46 Ed Ettinghausen 72 Hour 156 14:04.2
2 78 Colleen Zato 72 Hour 141 13:00.8
3 107 Casey OConnor 72 Hour 115 13:56.7
4 62 Ray Dileo 72 Hour 115 19:14.0
5 77 Eric Waterman 72 Hour 102 14:02.4
6 85 Cameron Plate 72 Hour 102 10:35.3
7 84 Brandon Plate 72 Hour 101 13:46.2
8 6 Bob Boeder 72 Hour 71 18:31.7
9 86 Mark Plate 72 Hour 52 17:09.8
1 82 Joshua Holmes 48 Hour 110 12:38.0
2 93 Rachel Spatz 48 Hour 106 14:13.5
3 88 Colby Wentlandt 48 Hour 101 12:52.5
4 80 Rob Distante 48 Hour 100 14:46.2
5 109 Anthony Culpepper 48 Hour 100 09:43.7
6 87 Brady Wentlandt 48 Hour 81 12:51.7
7 95 Jim Tello 48 Hour 63 15:02.4
8 66 Tammy Massie 48 Hour 57 16:25.1
9 81 Diane Durden 48 Hour 50 18:11.9
10 108 Steve Kissell 48 Hour 48 18:52.4
11 89 Shawna Wentlandt 48 Hour 30 15:41.6
12 115 mimi wentlandt 48 Hour 5 19:51.4
1 114 Andrew Hahn 24 Hour 76 11:08.7
2 99 Dennis Huffman 24 Hour 66 14:14.0
3 92 Sarah Johnson 24 Hour 62 14:13.9
4 94 Matthew Stroupe 24 Hour 54 15:12.4
5 113 David Bloom 24 Hour 50 12:38.7
6 98 Jerry Armstrong 24 Hour 46 11:23.9
7 106 Carol Tichio 24 Hour 40 15:00.6
8 97 Tim Truitt 24 Hour 39 17:26.2
9 105 Deron Ruse 24 Hour 36 10:59.6
10 110 Rebecca Collicott 24 Hour 35 15:00.2
11 90 Deb Distante 24 Hour 15 32:33.7
12 91 Vanessa Homyak 24 Hour 14 28:10.1
13 96 Matthew Truitt 24 Hour 13 19:37.0